Mystory

2019

Ettevõtjad

Raiko Jaagura, Oskuskoolitus
Rasmus Kurm, AS Framm
Vadim Tsvetikov, Burfa Tech OÜ
Ivo Saluoks, Koduingel
Victoria Villig, Victoria Villig
Raul Allikivi, Planetway
Toomas Toompuu, BauEst OÜ
Margarita Burunova, Burfa Tech OU
Anu-Mall Naarits, MTÜ UP Sport
Kaja Kallas, Reformierakond
Toomas Noorem, SA Tartu Teaduspark
Rivo Sisas, Flagmore AS
Kriss Eglite, OÜ 595 /New Vintage by Kriss
Triinu Toomela, Soulteam OÜ
TOOMAS LAIGU, Taimetoidurestoran Inspiratsioon OÜ
Anu Uusmaa, Humanist OÜ
Ewa Metsis, Kulden Grupp OÜ
Jaan Naaber, Neway
Karla Agan, Empower AS
Andre Pronin, UrmAnd Grupp OÜ
Margarita Burunova, Burfa Tech OÜ
Kristiina Kerge, Things SA
Marko Leek, Bauhub OÜ
Kristel Kruustuk, Testlio
Meelis Einstein, AS Kunda Nordic Tsement
Kersti Virro, Sunny Kitty OÜ
Elina Aro-Ojapelto, OU beneficium
toomas Timmi, Pärnu Soojuspumbad Oü, Passe Invest oü
Indrek Uusalu, Primostar OÜ
Toomas Undusk, OÜ Eesti Hotellikool
Maarika Truu, Startup Estonia
Anni Talts, Leibur AS
Triin Peips, OÜ ökopesa
Anneli Aljas, Bolt
Maarja Remmel, Remmel OÜ
Martin Kristerson, UpSteam
Sten Tuudak, TSGuide OÜ
Ulvi Mustmaa, ABZ Reisid
Ahti Nurme, Path OÜ
Kati Suun, Kontseptsioon OÜ
Raivo Sinijärv, Progear OÜ
Tauri Kärson, Autolevi OÜ
Riivo Anton, United Angels VC / Civitta
Helen Habakuk, Pipedrive OÜ
Jüri Preobraženski, Marmel Kinnisvara
Reet Villig, OÜ Willing
Ojari Paas, Live Technologies OÜ
Riina-Ingel Keskpaik, Speakly OÜ
Norman Saarso, Singleton
Allan Martinson, Xolo
Madis Lehtmets, Remato Eesti OÜ
Marily Hendrikson, Kredex SA
Kristjan Kalda, BaltCap
Valjo Kütt, UpSteam Eesti OÜ
Risto Alt, OÜ Hansa24 Group, OÜ TripleDev
Martin Villig, Bolt ja Haridusfond
Ivar Miller, AUXNER OÜ
Ilona Poljakova, Active Travel
Mari Hanikat, Garage48
Ragmar Saksing, Tehnopl / Fututec / Seikluskliinik
Ann Runnel, REVERSE RESOURCES
Hristo Neiland, Furnum OÜ
Ville Jehe, OctoberFirst
Ain Aaviksoo, Guardtime
Siiri Lahe, Estonian Cell
Vallo Arumäe, Starfish Academy
Kalev Vapper, Coop Eesti Keskühistu
Maili Markvardt, ASA Quality Services
Elina Kaarneem, LIFT99
Eva Truuverk, Teeme Ära SA
Sten-Kristian Saluveer, Storytek / Festival de Cannes
Sirli Mangus, Turbliss OÜ
Pille Lengi, Tilk!
Taavi Immato, Stage Pro OÜ
Jana Pavlenkova, Prototron
Ivar Veskioja, Unicount OÜ
Sergei Drobjatski, Schlössle Hotel Group
Martin Goroško, Tallinna Teaduspark Tehnopol
Evelyn Sepp, Heade Otsuste SA
Kaarel Mikkin, Brand Manual
Georg Merilo, The Negotiating Man OÜ
Rainer Sternfeld, Planet OS / Intertrust
Mardo Männimägi, STUUDIO7 OÜ
Margus Nõlvak, Mainor Ülemiste AS, Ülemiste City
Aleksander Gansen, Shipitwise
Anna-Liisa Lukas, Virtuaalassistent OÜ
Merlin Salvik, Advokaadibüroo Hedman Partners
Mariliis Mia Topp, Paytailor / MIMA Communications
Argo Saul, Nordic Houses
Mait Sooaru, Fitek
Maiko Kesküla, Arvamusfestival MTÜ
Rauno Mürk, Kredex Krediidikindlustus AS
Kalev Villem, Iagvere Puukool OÜ
Kadi Kenk, Teeme Ära SA
Maarjo Mändmaa, AS Hoolekandeteenused
Kristo Putnik, OÜ Flusso- Viking Burger
Kadi Saluoks, AS Sokotel
Allan Oras, moomoo (OÜ Disaintekstiil)
Kristina Tamm, Sisemine Rahu MTÜ
Merike Veider, Timerita OÜ
Kei Karlson, Goworkabit Estonia oü
Kadri Mägi-Lehtsi, Roche Eesti OÜ
Riina Kivi, oü Uniplast
Tarvo Tobbi, Limitless Management OÜ
Angela Ventsel, SUCCESS HUB ESTONIA OÜ
Taavi Hõbejõgi, ERPLY Books
Liis Tippel, PULO OÜ
Priit Salumaa, Mooncascade
Kati Vaas, OÜ Vaas&Vaas
Maret Kesküla, MTÜ 4youthEST
Katrin Vilimaa-Otsing, Turunduskoolitus OÜ
Kaido Ojaperv, Radisson Blu Sky hotell
Triin Nõmmistu, MTÜ JCI Tartu
Mikk Saar, Energiapartner OÜ
Jaanika Jelistratov, VITS Solutions OÜ
Merle Roste, AS Svarmil
Eda-Mai Tammiste, Anija Valla Lasteaiad
Triinu Simkin , Ode Disain OÜ
Arto Aas, Tööandjate Keskliit
Karin Madisson, AB Sorainen
Mariliis Lukk, Pesapuu OÜ (Pesapuu Perekeskus)
Kairi Tähe, Must Kaelkirjak OÜ
Andrus Kärpuk, MTÜ Pärnumaa Ühistranspordikeskus
Ede Tamkivi, MTÜ Eesti 2.0
Erlend Sild, BugBox Ltd
Reemo Kesküla, SoojusGrupp OÜ
Ahti Kallikorm, AS Magnum
Andrus Valma, Rentest AS
Mihkel Sepp, TimeBook
Jaanus Soots, Starship Technologies
Jana Trink, Jana Trink Erakool
Herty Tammo, Startup Wise Guys
KAarel Liiv, Mööbliekspert PAigaldus OÜ
Kait Lukka, AS BHC
Merit Ots, KIndlustusest Kindlustusmaakler OÜ
Jyri Ross, AS Infotark
Kersti Niglas, Fotograaf, Monamira OÜ
Ilmar Aun, Moller Auto Viru OÜ
Marko Adamson, Adamson Koolitus- ja Nõustamisteenused OÜ
Jaanus Lekk, Videolabor OÜ
Kristian Sägi, Nevercode
Risto Sulu, Chilli Deals OÜ
Toomas Perillus, PMR Racing OÜ ja PMR IT Consulting OÜ
Ivo Remmelg, Telegrupp AS, Ridango AS, EstBAN, Romivo OÜ
Maiu Lauring, MTÜ Arvamusfestival
Tarmo Roos, Mapri Ehitus OÜ
Erki Niitlaan, OÜ Inseneribüroo STEIGER
Rauno Kutti, Creative Union As
Janek Sirg, Hansavest Rental OÜ
Karin Kuimet, Eesti Ettevõtluskõrgkool Mainor
Ott Ojamets, SPEAKLY
Enn Laansoo, Jr., PAKRI Teadus- ja Tööstuspark
Anneli Ramjalg, Tallinna Tehnikakõrgkool
Toivo Ellakvere, Ice Design
Kaydi Tomson, Lahendaarium OÜ
Kadri Kaarna, Sinomax
Kadri Kõivik, Garage48, sTARTUp Day
Jaak Kivimäe, USS Security Eesti AS
Ardon Kaerma , ÖselBirch.com
Kaarel Kotkas, Veriff
Jüri Kaljundi, Weekdone
Janer Gorohhov, Veriff OÜ
Erki Ani, MTÜ Cleantech ForEst
Mihkel Kirch, Alexela AS
Aivar Roop, Nufnuf
Raido Lember, Välisinvesteeringute Keskus
Peep Põldsamm, Levikom
Kaido Kaljulaid, Benefic Investment OÜ
Tõnu Toompark, Kinnisvarakool OÜ
Lehar Kütt, KredEx
×