2018

Ettevõtjad

Mari-Ly Hallik, AS LHV Pank
Maria Kaljuste, Metakor oü
Indrek Aasna, Bed Factory Sweden OÜ
Erki Saluveer, Positium
Tõnu Pekk, Tuleva Tulundusühistu
Raul Taul, Valmeco AS
Erlend Kotkas, SKYWIND OÜ
Remo Allikas, Võru Empak AS
Tiina Pikk, Linaarus OÜ
Priit Tiks, TIXMET OÜ
Maret Sukles, Heal AS/Fra Mare Thalasso Spa
Andry Prodel, Top Marine OÜ
Martin Rand, VitalFields
Marko Adamson, Adamson koolitus- ja nõustamisteenused OÜ/ MTÜ Eesti Asenduskodude Laste Liit
Kadi Kenk, Teeme Ära SA
Mihkel Peedimaa, AS Rapina Paberivabrik
Maria Tsarjova, Tele2 Eesti AS
Inga Kõue, Startup Estonia
Marek Kiisa, Superangel
Janek Sirg, Hansavest Rental OÜ
Aleksander Rabi, Veeteede Amet
Henri Bekmann, Greencube OÜ
Jüri Kaljundi, Weekdone
Margus Murakas, Prorehv OÜ
Vello Enniste, Seve Ehituse AS
Rivo Riistop, Startup Estonia
Riivo Anton, United Angels VC / Civitta
Sven Nuum, Boost Yourself
Riina Rossar, OÜ KPK
Liisi Toom, Persoonibrändi Agentuur OÜ (Personal Branding Agency
Raivo Tamsalu, Capster OÜ
Meelis Einstein, AS Kunda Nordic Tsement
Christopher Alan Robbins, Tele2 Eesti AS
Liina Liiv, Tele2 Eesti AS
Kristina Mustonen, Maxima Eesti OU
Paavo Nõgene, AS Tallink Grupp
Tanel Rebane, EAS
Allan Selirand, EAS
Priit Salumaa, Mooncascade
Johannes Kruusma, Avar Agentuur
Herty Tammo, Startup Wise Guys
Madis Toomsalu, LHV Pank
Kertu-Kätlin Käis ja Tanel Petersell, Tele2 Eesti AS
Teet Reinson, Ehton OÜ
aivar uutar, AU Energiateenus OÜ
Piia Asper, Haf Spordiklubi Tartu
Evelyn Sepp, Heade Otsuste SA
Helena Evert, Tele2 Eesti AS
Johannes Kanter, WINK INSPIRED OÜ
Mihkel Sepp, TimeBook
Maarika Truu, Startup Estonia
Kristina Toms, Tele2 Eesti AS
Vitali Ldinin, Tele2 Eesti AS
Janar Toomesso, Arhitekt11
Anneli Ramjalg, Tallinna Tehnikakõrgkool, lektor/ehitusinsener
Tarmo Roos, Marpi Ehitus OÜ
Kaja Kallas, Reformierakond
Margus Valdes, AS Morrison Invest
Roland Tokko, Edu Akadeemia
Siiri Lahe, Estonian Cell
Ede Schank Tamkivi, MTÜ Eesti 2.0
Martin Talts, KMT Prefab
Margarita Burunova, Burfa media OÜ
Jyri Ross, AS Infotark
Ardon Kaerma, Öselstuff OÜ
Riiko Kaseorg, Guttormsen Transport oü
Hardi Kinnas, Orangetime
Ingrid Ulst, TÜ Jõgevamaa Põllumajandustootjate Liit
Tamur Tohver, Polygon Teater ja Teatrikool
Argo Saul, Nordic Houses
Annika Helendi, Dashbird (https://dashbird.io)
Jaanus Soots, Starship Technologies
Andry Krass, Kvatro Kinnisvarahalduse OÜ
Maris Prii, RebelRoam
Kaido Kaljulaid, Benefic Investment OÜ
Vallo Arumäe, Starfish Academy
Meelis Mandel, Äripäev
Toivo Ellakvere, MYCO
Triin Nõmmistu, JCI Eesti Ettevõtlike Noorte koda, JCI Tartu
Tõnu Toompark, Kinnisvarakool OÜ
Raido Lember, Välisinvesteeringute Keskuse
Ivari Roosileht, As Adam BD
Kadi Saluoks, AS Sokotel
Marili Vihmann, sTARTUp HUB, sTARTUp Day
Märt Aro, DreamApply.com / N8
Eda Fischer, Victorinox Baltics
Külli Meister, Antalis AS
Konstantin Klugman, MRPeasy
Karin Kuimet, Eesti Ettevõtluskõrgkool Mainor
hendrik kiige, Bluegate OÜ
Ants Reinumägi, TK-Team Baltic As
Aleksander Gansen, Shipitwise
Aivar Roop, Pet Retail / Nufnuf
Jan Plaan, Ööloom
Martin Villig, Taxify
Victoria Villig, YouTube
Marina Kulkova, Juuksurite Erakool Maridel OÜ
Anti Orav, Pipelife Eesti AS
Toomas Tamsar, Eesti Tööandjate Keskliit

 

 

Koolid

Abja Gümnaasium
Aegviidu Kool
Antsla Gümnaasium
Aravete Keskkool
Audentese Erakool
Avinurme Gümnaasiumi 
Eesti Merekool
Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium
Haabersti Gümnaasium
Häädemeeste Keskkool
Haanja Kool 
Heimtali Põhikooli 
Hiie Kool
Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium
Ilmatsalu Põhikooli 
Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium
Järvamaa Kutsehariduskeskus
Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium
Jõõpre Kool
Jüri Gümnaasium
Kallavere Keskkool
Kalmetu Põhikool 
Kanepi Gümnaasium
Karlova Kool
Kehtna Kutsehariduskeskus
Keila Kool 
Kiili Gümnaasium
Kohtla-Järve Maleva Põhikool
Kunda Ühisgümnaasium
Kuressaare Ametikool
Kuusalu Keskkool
Kuuste Kool
Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium
Laiuse Jaan Poska Põhikool 
Lihula Gümnaasium
Loksa Gümnaasium 
Lüllemäe Põhikool
Maardu Gümnaasiumile 
Märjamaa Gümnaasium 
Mooste Põhikool
Muuga-Laekvere Kooli Laekvere maja 
Narva Eesti Gümnaasium
Nõmme Erakooli 
Nõo Reaalgümnaasium
Orissaare Gümnaasium
Oru Kool 
Otepää Gümnaasium 
Pääsküla Kool
Palupera põhikooli 
Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium
Pärnu Mai Kool 
Pärnu Rääma Põhikooli 
Pärnumaa Kutsehariduskeskusest 
Pelgulinna Gümnaasium
Põltsamaa Gümnaasium
Põlva Gümnaasium
Rakvere Ametikool
Ridala Põhikool 
Rocca al Mare Kool
Salme Põhikool
Simuna Kool
Tabasalu Ühisgümnaasiumist
Tallinna 32. Keskkool 
Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium
Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium
Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 
Tallinna Kristiine Gümnaasiumile 
Tallinna Laagna Gümnaasium 
Tallinna Linnamae Vene Lutseum 
Tallinna Majanduskool
Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium
Tallinna Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium
Tallinna Mustjõe Gümnaasium
Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium
Tallinna Pae Gümnaasium
Tallinna Reaalkool
Tallinna Saksa Gümnsaasium
Tallinna Südalinna Kool
Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasum
Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium
Tallinna XXI Kool
Tamme Gümnaasium
Tartu Kivilinna Kool
Tõnismäe Reaalkool
Tõrva Gümnaasium 
Uhtna Põhikool
Ülenurme Gümnaasium
Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium
Valga Gümnaasium 
Vanalinna Hariduskollegium
Vändra Gümnaasium
Vasalemma Põhikooli 
Viimsi Gümnaasium
Viimsi Kool
Viljandi Gümnaasium
Võru Kesklinna Kool 
Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 

×