2016

Ettevõtjad

Janek Pohla, Tahe Outdoors
Eve Bork, Previser OU
Janar Toomesso, Arhitekt11
Ken Koort, Diamond Sky OÜ
Priit Toiger, VBH Estonia AS
Vahur Laiapea, Ikoon OÜ
Irene Siitam, Swedbank
Henri Vaher, Swedbank
Tauno Vanaselja, Swedbank
Maris Lauri, Haridus- ja Teadusministeerium, minister
Rainer Eiland, Vincent Holding
Martin Villig, Taxify
RAIT VAHERMETS, RIGHT INVEST OÜ
Taavid Mikomägi, Weps
Tiit Paananen, Põhjala
Konstantin Klugman, MRPEasy
Risto Rossar, Insly
Ingrid Kormik, AS Baltika
Erkki Leego, Leego Hansson
Kätlin Paavo, Vincent Holding OÜ
Ilmar Aun, Moller Auto Viru OÜ
Toni Immanen, V i i n i t i e O y
Ants Reinumägi, Tk-Team Baltic As
Andry Krass, Kvatro Kinnisvarahalduse OÜ
Martin Sookael, tsekk.ee
Joonas Sernjuk, W.Finance OÜ
Kalev Vapper, Coop
Tarmo Rannak, Ruukki Products As
Jaan Sihv, Flint Kaubandus OÜ
Lauri Linnamäe, Cloud Media OÜ
Mailis Lintlom, Windoor AS
Aet Rahe, Art It Consulting OÜ
Kristiina Kägu, EBS / Ambient Assets
Kristjan Hallik, SA ERSO, MTÜ Järvi Festival, Eesti Muusikanõukogu
Kai Isand, Garage48 Sihtasutus
Riho Roopõld, Swedbank
Margus Masing, Swedbank
Robert Kitt, Swedbank
Evelin Org, Sokos Hotels Tallinn
Sandra Raju, Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Kaja Sepp, Omniva
Ago Soomre, Haapsalu Uksetehase AS
Martin Talts, KMT Prefab OÜ
Andres Hall, A2 Racing
Tanel Samm, Monster Music
Liina Rukki, Differize OÜ
Jarmo Liiver, KredEx
Kristjan Kalda, BaltCap
Markus Villig, Taxify
Kaarel Kotkas, Veriff
Herty Tammo, Wise Guys Investments OÜ
Martin Rand, VitalFields.com (WeatherMe OÜ)
Kaidi Ruusalepp, Funderbeam
TARMO KATTAGO, Lindante OÜ
Taavi Immato, Stage Pro OÜ
Marti Hääl, Alexela
Jaanika Siiroja, Skuup OÜ
Liina Pulges, Unistuste Agentuur
Anu-Mall Naarits, Marketingi Instituut
Silja Jürs, Teraapialaegas OÜ
Kert Suvi, ASA Quality Services OÜ
Argo Luude, AS Eesti Keskkonnateenused
Maili Markvardt, ASA Quality Services OÜ
Kristiina Vassilkova, Eesti Era- ja Riskikapitali Assotsiatsioon / Estelon
Indrek Põldvee, Sorry as a Service
Jaan Naaber, Neway AD OÜ
Jan Plaan, Ööloom / Frank.
Siiri Lahe, Estonian Cell AS
maire milder, AS Baltika
Aavo Kärmas, Omniva
Helena Evert, Tele2 Eesti AS
Evelyn Sepp, Teenusmajanduse Koda
Marge Rahu, Maitsvad Muffinid
Piia Asper, Asper Koolituskeskus
Liisa Oviir, Majandus- ja Kommunikatsiooniministeerium
Taago Hiiesalu, LHV Pank
Viljar Arakas, EfTEN Capital AS
Marek Põldeots, TripleDev OÜ
Siiri Antsmäe, Grant Thornton Baltic
Ago Talalaev, WoodPaint OÜ
Inga Raukas, Allianss Arhitektid
Ivar Aus, Bacardi-Martini Polska
Taavi Kikas, 3DPrinterOS
Heily Aavik, Agentuur La Ecwador OÜ
Toivo Ellakvere, ICEDESIGN
Anti Orav, Pipelife
Jaan Pillesaar, Helmes
Herko Sunts, Huntloc
ANNELI BRANDT, TELE2 EESTI AS
Harri Tallinn, Ajujaht / Civitta Eesti AS
Taavi Rauniste, Blender OÜ
Jaanus Soots, Skype
Jüri Ross, AS Infotark
Monika Kuzmina , www.mediamarketing.ee
Rain Kirjanen, Eesti Post AS
Ilo Rannu, Kidman Thulema AS
Doris Matteus, FocusIT OÜ
Priit Sarapuu, AS G4S Eesti
jaanus aal, Enics eesti as
Ando Jukk, UPM
Vahur Roosaar, AS Wendre
Priit Alamäe, Nortal
Taavi Einaste, Nortal
Marek Kiisa, Astrec Baltic
Heiti Hääl, Alexela
Jaan Puusaag, Krimelte
Andre Krull, Nortal
Raivo Tamsalu, Capster OÜ
Ingrid Ulst, TÜ Jõgevamaa Põllumajandustootjate Liit
Toomas Laigu, Kohvik Inspiratsioon
Ivo Remmelg, Telegrupp AS
Merilin Lukk, Garage48 Sihtasutus
Peeter Mark, Cloudbee.com
Anne Samlik, AS Estravel
Oleg Shvaikovsky, Nortal AS
Ville Jehe, erinevad ettevõtted
Ardon Kaerma, Öselstuff OÜ
Kaido Kaljulaid, Teenusmajanduse Koda
Vallo Arumäe, Starfish Academy OÜ
Ardon Kaerma, Öselstuff OÜ
Erki Mölder, Unimed Grupp
Karin Kuimet, Eesti Ettevõtluskõrgkool Mainor
Toomas Tamsar, Eesti Tööandjate Keskliit

 

 

Koolid

Antsla Gümnaasium
Aravete Keskkool
Audentese erakool
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Avinurme Gümnaasium
EBS Gümnaasium
Eesti Merekool
Ehte Humanitaargümnaasium
Emmaste Põhikool Hiiumaal
Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium
Haabneeme kool
Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium
Inglise Kolledž
Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium
Jõhvi Gümnaasium
Järvamaa Kutsehariduskeskus
Jüri Gümnaasium
Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium
Keila Kool
Kiili Gümnaasium
Kirivere Kool
Kohila Gümnaasium
Kohtla-Järve Maleva Põhikool
Konguta Kool
Kristjan Jaak Petersoni Gümnaasium
Kunda Ühisgümnaasium
Kuusalu Keskkool
Laagri Kool
Laiuse Põhikool
Lauka Põhikool Hiiumaal
Lilleküla Gümnaasium
Luua Metsanduskool
Luunja Keskkool Tartumaal
Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium
Lümanda Põhikool
Maardu Gümnaasium
Merivälja Kool
Muuga- Laekvere Kooli Laekvere õppehoone
Noarootsi Kool
Oru kool Läänemaal
Osula Põhikool
Paide gümnaasium
Paistu Kool
Palivere Põhikool
Peetri Lasteaed-Põhikool
Pelgulinna Gümnaasium
Pirita Majandusgümnaasium
Põlula Kool
Põlva Gümnaasium
Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium
Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool
Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium
Pärnu Ülejõe Põhikool
Pärnu-Jaagupi Põhikool
Pärnumaa Kutsehariduskeskus
Pühajärve Põhikool
Rahumäe Põhikool
Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium
Rannu kool Tartumaal
Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium
Rapla Ühisgümnaasium
Ridala Põhikool
Risti põhikool (Harjumaal)
Rocca al Mare Kool
Roela Lasteaed-Põhikool
Ruila Põhikool
Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium
Sillamäe Eesti Põhikool
Sillamäe Kannuka kool
Sindi Gümnaasium
Tabasalu Ühisgümnaasium
Tabivere Põhikool
Tallinna 21. Keskkool
Tallinna 32. Keskkool
Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium
Tallinna Ehituskool
Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium
Tallinna Kivimäe Põhikool
Tallinna Kristiine Gümnaasium
Tallinna Kunstikool
Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium
Tallinna Laagna Gümnaasium
Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium
Tallinna Polütehnikum
Tallinna Pääsküla Gümnaasium
Tallinna Südalinna Kool
Tallinna Teeninduskool
Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium
Tallinna Tehnikakõrgkool
Tallinna Tööstushariduskeskus
Tallinna Õismäe Gümnaasium
Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium
Tamsalu Gümnaasium
Tartu Forseliuse Kool
Tartu Jaan Poska Gümnaasium
Tartu Karlova kool
Tartu Kutsehariduskeskus
Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium
Uhtna Põhikool
Valga Gümnaasium
Valga Põhikool
Viimsi Kool
Viljandi Gümnaasium
Viluste Põhikool
Võru Kesklinna Kool

×